U.S. Green Building Council Member

Your PREMIER Team



CORPORATE OFFICE
Alan C. Zocher

Alan C. Zocher

President

Brian G. Paul

Brian Paul

Executive Vice President

Alec R. Zocher

Alec R. Zocher

Executive Vice President

Christine A. Carlborg

Christine Carlborg

SVP of Finance

Ronald A. Nelsen

Ronald Nelsen

SVP of Field Operations

Rosa Schwartz

Rosa Schwartz

Director of Project Administration

Sara Walker

Sara Walker

Director of Marketing

Cheryl Flood

Cheryl Flood

Human Resources Manager

Isaiah Davis

Isaiah Davis

Graphic Design &
Marketing Specialist

Alex Pokorn

Alexandra Pokorn

Project Coordinator

Tara Tabaka

Tara Tabaka

Administrative Assistant

Ewelina Mosio

Ewelina Mosio

Receptionist

MIDWEST
Joseph Ahrens

Joseph Ahrens

Vice President

Mark Melone

Mark Melone

Vice President

Michael Pacini

Michael Pacini

Vice President

Julie Piszczek

Julie Piszczek

Vice President

Bob Retzke

Robert Retzke

General Superintendent
Midwest Division

Christopher Kiziak

Christopher Kiziak

Senior Project Manager

Matt Bien

Matt Bien

Project Manager

Sam Skopek

Samantha Skopek

Project Manager

Diana Wolfe

Diana Wolfe

Project Manager

Alexandra Jimenez

Alexandra Jimenez

Assistant Project Manager

Jason Spataro

Jason Spataro

Assistant Project Manager

Kyle Meier

Kyle Meier

Co-Op

Zach Gadomski

Zach Gadomski

Superintendent

Tom Johnson

Tom Johnson

Superintendent

Scott Lebak

Scott Lebak

Superintendent

Johnathan Nelsen

Johnathan Nelsen

Superintendent

Rip Pogue

Rip Pogue

Superintendent

Matthew Robson

Matthew Robson

Superintendent

Rick Schwenn

Rick Schwenn

Superintendent

Justin Schwenn

Justin Schwenn

Assistant Superintendent

John Semenek III

John Semenek III

Superintendent

SOUTHEAST
Michael Pacini

Michael Pacini

Vice President

Ed Lebak

Ed Lebak

General Superintendent
Southeast Division

Mark Ford

Mark Ford

Senior Project Manager

Ytiel Lopez

Ytiel Lopez

Senior Project Manager

Adianez Lugo

Adianez Lugo

Project Manager

Beth Lebak

Beth Lebak

Project Administrator

Chuck Rugila

Chuck Rugila

Superintendent

SOUTHWEST
Steven C. Gabbert

Steven Gabbert

VP, Southwest Division

Wayne Nyenhuis

Wayne Nyenhuis

General Superintendent
Southwest Division

Derrick Schuster

Derrick Schuster

Senior Project Manager

Jeramy Mahfet

Jeramy Mahfet

Project Manager

Al Densmore

Al Densmore

Superintendent

Adrian Lopez

Adrian Lopez

Superintendent

NORTHEAST
Karl Hoermann

Karl Hoermann

VP Field Operations
Northeast Division

Vincent DeCaro

Vincent DeCaro

Project Manager

Lisa Walwyn

Lisa Walwyn

Project Administrator

Danielle Stafford

Danielle Stafford

Office Manager + Project Administration

Michael Kaufmann

Michael Kaufmann

Superintendent

John Robinson

John Robinson

Superintendent

Dennis Trzeciakiewicz

Dennis Trzeciakiewicz

Superintendent

Ruben Castillo

Ruben Castillo

Assistant Superintendent